100G SR4 QSFP28 100M 850nm MTP/MPO Optical Transceiver

100G SR4 QSFP28 100M 850nm MTP/MPO Optical Transceiver
Model:-
Brand:flyin
Origin:Made In China
Category:Electronics & Electricity / Telecommunication & Broadcasting / Other Communication Equipment
Label: -
Price: US $450 / pc
Min. Order:1 pc
Inquire Now

Product Description

Flyin 100G transceiver module portfolio offers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 100G connectivity options for data center, enterprise and telecom application. It includes 100G QSFP28 modules, 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4 modules, 100G DACs/AOCs and their breakout cables. Featured products such as 100G and OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate Modules and 100G QSFP28 Single Lambda modules are also available for choice.

 

Features Application
Hot Pl able QSFP28 form factor. 100GBASE-SR4 100G Ethernet.
Single MPO12 receptacle Date center.
Low power consumption.  

 

100G SR4 QSFP28 100M 850nm MTP/MPO Optical Transceiver 1

Member Information

Flyin Optrionics
Country/Region:Guang Dong - China
Business Nature:Manufacturer
Phone:15307295901
Contact:hu (seller)
Last Online:19 May, 2022